Stowmarket & District C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/38
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Bryan Long Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Keith Randle Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
9 07:39:00 Paul Waller Maldon & District CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Ross Edgar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
13 07:43:00 Cindy Berry D A P Cycling Club Female Senior
14 07:44:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
20 07:50:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
24 07:54:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
27 07:57:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
29 07:59:00 Nicola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
30 08:00:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Damon Parker Plomesgate CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Mark Lloyd 3T-RACING Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
39 08:09:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
40 08:10:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
41 08:11:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
48 08:18:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
50 08:20:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
52 08:22:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet