Plomesgate CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
4 14:04:00 Damon Parker Plomesgate CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Chris Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Lloyd Chapman Plomesgate CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
26 14:26:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Wendy Atkinson Ipswich BC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jeff Wharton Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Davina Greenwell Plomesgate CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Becky Mccorquodale Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Cindy Berry Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Female Senior
44 14:44:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Peter Hurry Wolsey RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ollie Jones ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir