CC Breckland

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/19
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Matt Ratcliffe North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Samuel Yates Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Oliver Wilkens VC Norwich Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Edward Day Norwich A B C Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Gordon Irvine Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 James Hayward Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Ian Millard CC Sudbury Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Carl Mace Tri Harder Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Damon Parker Plomesgate CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Cindy Berry Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Female Senior
44 14:44:00 James Wyatt Audax UK Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Peter Fuller Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 14:51:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Harman CC Sudbury Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Ross Edgar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
59 14:59:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Gary Pamment Male Vet
61 15:01:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior