Andover Wheelers (incorporating the South DC Champs)(entries close 09/07/2019)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p612/10
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 06:35:00 Paul Sanders Andover Wheelers Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Jamie Susans Andover Wheelers Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
10 06:40:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
11 06:41:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Simon Wharton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
14 06:44:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Karl Brooks Andover Wheelers Male Senior
19 06:49:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Arthur Boulton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
22 06:52:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
23 06:53:00 John Dowding Salisbury Tri Club Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Dan Mason Andover Wheelers Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Peter Lynk Poole Whs Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Raymond Redman Andover Wheelers Male Senior
28 06:58:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
29 06:59:00 Paul Daley Andover Wheelers Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Thomas Day Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
31 07:01:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Callum Holmes Andover Wheelers Male Junior
35 07:05:00 Richard Smith Army Cycling Male Senior
36 07:06:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
40 07:10:00 Felix Wilkinson Giant CC Halo Films Male Senior
41 07:11:00 Nick Ohara New Forest CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:14:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
47 07:17:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
51 07:21:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
53 07:23:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Stacey Close Andover Wheelers Male Vet
55 07:25:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
57 07:27:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
58 07:28:00 Gary Richardson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Simon Hall Crabwood CC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior