Rutland CC (cheques payable to Joe Le Sage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 Richard Cordin Male
15 14:15:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Gavin Russell Cleveland Coureurs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Henry Hollyman Otley CC Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Kate Harwood Holmfirth C C Female Junior
32 14:32:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Jacob Riby Team Sportslab Male Juvenile
34 14:34:00 Dave Johnson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Jonathan Fletcher Calder Clarion Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Mark Hand Ashfield RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jonathan Croft Team Sportslab Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Steve Brown Drighlington BC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Joe Laverick Madison Genesis Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
70 15:10:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior