Rossington Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Louise Ryde Team Swift Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
9 14:09:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mark Weston Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 James Armson Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 James Fox Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Espoir
21 14:21:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Drew Donaldson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kate Harwood Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Gary Irvine Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
35 14:35:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Smith VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Dave Johnson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Julia Wardley-kershaw St Ives CC Female Espoir
45 14:45:00 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stuart Radford VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Alix Archer Maxx R. T. Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Josie Smith Barnsley Road Club Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Daniel Shaw Sitwell Cycling Club Male Juvenile
55 14:55:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Iain Mccoll VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
60 15:00:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Brad Young Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Glen Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Michael Dodson uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Robert Keyte Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Jacob Riby Team Sportslab Male Juvenile
69 15:09:00 Les Wilcockson Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet