RTTC National Circuit Championship / Sigma Sports Classic Series (6 of 6)(West DC)(Men) (Entries close 14/05/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 39 Miles
  • Course: U603B
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Adam Robertson University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
2 09:02:00 Graham Huck Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Rupert Graham SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
17 09:17:00 James Greenaway Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Tom Heal Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Harry Tanfield Team Katusha Alpecin Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Sebastian Dickson AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior
41 09:41:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior