The University of Bristol Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u7b
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Sam Tiller University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Tristan Warren University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Luke Silverman University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Charlotte Williams University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
6 09:06:00 Harriet Carter University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
7 09:07:00 Jonathan Bevan Bristol Road Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 George Wood University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
9 09:09:00 Oliver Daniels University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
10 09:10:00 Meloy Kelly UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Anne-marie Bowring Cambridge University CC Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Dan Morgan Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Neil Paramor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Robert Evans Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Nigel Hale-hunter Bpm Coaching Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Emma Naylor University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Matthew Norris Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Jim Tickner Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Sarah West Bristol Road Club Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Sean Lynch-lawton University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Charlotte Davies University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
29 09:29:00 Ashley Dunn Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Matt Reynolds Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Tim Strong Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
32 09:32:00 David Vincent Bristol Road Club Male Senior
33 09:33:00 David Pleming Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Kate Baker Avid Sport Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Heather Price Bristol Road Club Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Claire Hann Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Thomas Russell Verulam CC Male Espoir
41 09:41:00 Tim Bodey University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
42 09:42:00 Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Jack Trevail University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Greg Lancaster Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Angela Swain Team Swindon Cycles Female Senior
47 09:47:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Mark Raven Bristol Road Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Patrick Henry Bristol Road Club Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Daniel West Bristol Road Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Rebekah Nash University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
53 09:53:00 Robert Weekes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
54 09:54:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Mike Fry Bristol Road Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Elizabeth Pressage Velo Club Venta Female Senior
58 09:58:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Chris Emmerson Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Andrew Muitt Dursley Road Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Michael Beech Matlock CC Male Espoir
64 10:04:00 Tom Mcmanners Thames Valley Triathletes Male Espoir
65 10:05:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
66 10:06:00 Matt Boulton Minuteman CC Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
68 10:08:00 Molly Hodges Avid Sport Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Carl Henrik Ek Audax UK Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Robert Francis A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Espoir
72 10:12:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
74 10:14:00 Stuart Hardy Bristol Road Club Male Senior
75 10:15:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir
76 10:16:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Elizabeth Bennett Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
79 10:19:00 Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
80 10:20:00 Rich Meadows Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Andrew Edwards Bikestrong-KTM Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Dave Roper Ride 24/7 Male Senior
84 10:24:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
87 10:27:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
88 10:28:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
90 10:30:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Jim Beales Veloce Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Lewis Martin JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Espoir
96 10:36:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
98 10:38:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
99 10:39:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
102 10:42:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
103 10:43:00 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
104 10:44:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Andrew White Bpm Coaching Male Senior
107 10:47:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited Male Espoir
108 10:48:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior