Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Feb-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u102
  • Closing Date: 12-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Edward Silverton Brotherton Cycles Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Robert Evans Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
8 14:08:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Adrian Boswell Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Lauren Creamer Brotherton Cycles Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Tim Scruton Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
14 14:14:00 Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
15 14:15:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
16 14:16:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Dan Morgan Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Kelly Murphy PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Elizabeth Pressage Velo Club Venta Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Eugene Conlon Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Michael Beech Matlock CC Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Samuel Butters Avid Sport Male Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
32 14:32:00 James Greenaway Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Matthew Butters Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Steven Brown Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Neil Paramor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Cameron Porch Avid Sport Male Junior
47 14:47:00 Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Juvenile
49 14:49:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Christopher Philpott Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Greg Lancaster Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
54 14:54:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 James Morris NFTO CC Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet