Bourne Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Phil Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Junior
3 09:03:00 Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
4 09:04:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Sam Taylor Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Elise Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Espoir
10 09:10:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
15 09:15:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Edwin Mitchell Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Bradley Dawson Rats Cycling Team Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Martin Hall St Ives CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers Female Junior
29 09:29:00 Judith Brand Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Shaun Brennan Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Cliff Hilless Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
37 09:37:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Aaron Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Ashley Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Steven Jackson Race Hub Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
52 09:52:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet