Lincolnshire RRA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
13 14:13:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Christopher Peel Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Steven Jackson Race Hub Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
18 14:18:00 John Fielding Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Eleanor Peel Bourne Wheelers Female Juvenile
20 14:20:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Greg Thorley Parentini Test Team Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Jayne Skinner Lincoln Tri Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Juvenile
33 14:33:00 Simon Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers Female Juvenile
35 14:35:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Oliver Edwards NEL Lindsey Go-Ride (HMT Hospitals St Hugh's) Male Juvenile
38 14:38:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Thompson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Harry Buxton Racing Team Dawson Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Terry Dodsworth Alford Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Georgia Lancaster Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
55 14:55:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steven Bell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Lucy Overton Trent Valley Road Club Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Jessica Leeman Alford Whs Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Ashley Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Ben Shucksmith Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Jon Beere Witham Wheelers Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Wayne Mountain Alford Whs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
84 15:24:00 Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
85 15:25:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 John Orridge Witham Wheelers Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Jonathon Dixon Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Paul Durnin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Joe Laverick Cyclism Male Espoir
91 15:31:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Brendan Mccabe Aberdeen Wheelers Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stuart Mckellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 James Edwards Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Roland Kiraly Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Ian Trueman Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mark Hill Alford Whs Male Vet
98 15:38:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
99 15:39:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Karen Seal Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
105 15:45:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Richard Walkner Team Swift Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Paige Elding Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
110 15:50:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Cliff Hilless Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Stuart Elding Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Mark Muxlow Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
118 15:58:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet