Sleaford Wheelers CC (Charity)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Lez Young (tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Jessica Woollas Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Karen Durnin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Carl Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Paige Elding Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Teresa James Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathan Francis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Elise Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
14 14:14:00 Russell Newman Witham Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Georgia Lancaster Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
16 14:16:00 Nicola Casburn Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
17 14:17:00 James Irwin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Keely Mcniffe Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Mia Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
22 14:22:00 Jayne Skinner Lincoln Tri Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Roger Mitchell Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Phil Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stuart Elding Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Andy Stevenson Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Kevan Woollas Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Carol M Witham Wheelers Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Joanne Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Lucy Andrews Lincoln Tri Club Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul Durnin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Carl Durnin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Gary Baker Reading CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Tim Goddard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Deborah Shaw Melton Olympic CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Matt Everton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tracey George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Cat Wynne ICARUS Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Mandy Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
44 14:44:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Lauren Pike Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Aly Wile Mapperley CC Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Amie Hatton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
50 14:50:00 Simon Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Rod Oglesby Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Kerri Shore Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Duncan Tittley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Ann Le Bek Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ruth Wilson Racing Team Dawson Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Steve Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ashley Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jon Beere Witham Wheelers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Shaun Brennan Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
68 15:08:00 John Orridge Witham Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Stuart Mckellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
72 15:12:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Julie Clark Witham Wheelers Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Mick Speight Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Neil Wilson Paramount CRT Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Lee Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Rod J Weston Team Bottrill Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
81 15:21:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Jed Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Juvenile
89 15:29:00 Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
99 15:39:00 George Thompson Rose Race Team Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
101 15:41:00 Eddie Humphreys Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Matt Brian Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Martin Hall St Ives CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
109 15:49:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
110 15:50:00 James Burden Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet