Lancashire Road Club (NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Vet
2 12:02:00 Dennis Baron Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
3 12:03:00 James Bentley Lancashire RC Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Stephen Taylor Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
5 12:05:00 Steve Jobson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 12:06:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Marcus Hurst Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Rob Scott Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
9 12:09:00 Mike Evans Lancashire RC Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Tony Shaw Secret-training CC Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Candice Heys North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
15 12:15:00 Arthur Yates Kuota-GSG Male Juvenile
16 12:16:00 Chris Morgan St Helens CRC Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Damon Murphy Lancashire RC Male Senior
18 12:18:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
19 12:19:00 Dean Johns Calder Clarion Male Senior
20 12:20:00 Alex Morris Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
22 12:22:00 Jamie Leigh Lloyd Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Juvenile
23 12:23:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
24 12:24:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
25 12:25:00 Chris Arthur Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
26 12:26:00 Ben Sharratt St Helens CRC Male Senior
27 12:27:00 Michael Lloyd Southport CC Male Vet
28 12:28:00 Eve Davies-Heywood Cycle Sport Pendle Female Junior
29 12:29:00 Kevin Blades Team Lusso Male Vet
30 12:30:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
31 12:31:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
32 12:32:00 Freddie Evans Lancashire RC Male Juvenile
33 12:33:00 Matthew Jones Ribble Valley C&RC Male Espoir
34 12:34:00 Harriet Gilson Tri Preston Female Senior
35 12:35:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Paulo Campos Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Thomas Clough Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
38 12:38:00 Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
39 12:39:00 John Ealing Rossendale RC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Benjamin Bulloch Team SB Hub Male Junior
41 12:41:00 Luke Jackson Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
42 12:42:00 Adam Dillon Southport CC Male Junior
43 12:43:00 Craig Ball St Helens CRC Male Senior
44 12:44:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
46 12:46:00 James Richardson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
48 12:48:00 Noah Davies Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
49 12:49:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
51 12:51:00 Robert Thomson Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Frank Nightingale Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
53 12:53:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
54 12:54:00 Jack Talbot Lakes Road Club Male Senior
55 12:55:00 Martin Bailey Southport CC Male Vet
56 12:56:00 Aj Hughes Sportcity Velo Male Junior
57 12:57:00 Martha Tibbot Saddleworth Clarion CC Female Senior
58 12:58:00 Graeme Wardale Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Vet
59 12:59:00 Matthew Cleave Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
60 13:00:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
62 13:02:00 James Claydon Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
63 13:03:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
64 13:04:00 Alex O'Brien Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
65 13:05:00 Hannah Tweddell Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Senior
66 13:06:00 Matthew Finegan Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
67 13:07:00 Ben Dobson Team ASL-Bolton Male Espoir
68 13:08:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
69 13:09:00 Sam Fairhurst Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
70 13:10:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
71 13:11:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
72 13:12:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
73 13:13:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
74 13:14:00 Jude Taylor Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
75 13:15:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior