Beacon Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L826
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
2 11:02:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Philip Wake Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Sean Leckey Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Martin Mikkelsen-barron Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
6 11:06:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Richard Nesfield Dumfries CC Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Pete Marston Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
9 11:09:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Samuel Ingle FitPRO Male Espoir
11 11:11:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Peter Hopley Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
13 11:13:00 Paul Cooper Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Simon Thomas Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Laurie Lambeth Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Simon Bullock Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
18 11:18:00 Jamie Rackham Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Archie Cross B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Tomas Kulvietis University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
22 11:22:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Joe Mcmillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Keith Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Catherine Niblock Kendal Cycle Club Female Senior
30 11:30:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
32 11:32:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
33 11:33:00 Nathan Smith Wold Top The Edge RT Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Alex O'brien Garstang CC Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Huw Spacey Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Jihanna Allard Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Senior
42 11:42:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Jack Talbot Lakes Road Club Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Rick Bailey B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Matthew Cleave Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
47 11:47:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Mick Jones GS Metro Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
51 11:51:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
54 11:54:00 Sam Wedgwood Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
55 11:55:00 Rebecca Richardson Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Senior
56 11:56:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
57 11:57:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
58 11:58:00 Graham Tibbot Teesdale CRC Male Senior
59 11:59:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Vet
61 12:01:00 Eugene Cross B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
63 12:03:00 Patrick Clark B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
67 12:07:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior
69 12:09:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior