Sportzmad (entries close 12/8/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 12-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Rachel Bridger UFIT TRI TEAM Female Vet
2 09:01:00 Catherine Colleypriest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Luke Pryce UFIT TRI TEAM Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Sarah Roberts Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Carson Pryce UFIT TRI TEAM Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Kevin Lavelle Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Derek Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Robert Baynton Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Jonathan Bevan Bristol Road Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Ian Cooke M & D Fusion RT Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Ciaran Burns UFIT TRI TEAM Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Morgan Thompson Sportzmad Male Junior
15 09:15:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Andrew Deans Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Ian Hines Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
21 09:21:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Oliver Webb Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Lars Luckoff Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Blake Pond NOPINZ Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Iain Bell Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Nicola Juniper Team Echelon Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Juvenile
40 09:40:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
41 09:41:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
42 09:42:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 John O'dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
56 09:56:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
58 09:58:00 Robert Francis A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Michael Hoare A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Vet
66 10:06:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior