Ross-on-Wye & Dist CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Middleton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Richard Harrington Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Matthew Kington Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jordan Wintle Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
26 14:26:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Matthew Fallon Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Jonathan Mills-keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Male Vet
34 14:34:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Russ Tanner Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Neil Lewis VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Julian Church Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Barlow Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jim Beales Veloce Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
68 15:08:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ashley Dunn Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Rhys Deen Merthyr CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Ross Mahoney Swindon Road Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Gary Francis Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
80 15:20:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Andy Cole Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Aled Roberts Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Adam Taylor Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steven Brown Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 James Coull Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Steve Matthews Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet