Bynea CC (Women, Junior & Men overflow)(240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
69 09:09:00 Rachael Parkinson Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
70 09:10:00 Mark Phillips Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Female Vet
72 09:12:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
73 09:13:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Senior
76 09:16:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Mark Steedman Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
80 09:20:00 Kieran Morris Total Tri Training Male Espoir
81 09:21:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Anita Saycell Ystwyth CC Female Vet
83 09:23:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Brian Dalling Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Finlay Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
86 09:26:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
88 09:28:00 Thomas Minns Transition Race Team Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Michelle Lee PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
90 09:30:00 James Lloyd Oxonian CC Male Junior
91 09:31:00 Helen French Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
92 09:32:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Gemma Royles VeloElite RC Female Senior
94 09:34:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
95 09:35:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
96 09:36:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
97 09:37:00 Mark Perry Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
99 09:39:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
100 09:40:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
101 09:41:00 Dion Thomas Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
103 09:43:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
105 09:45:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
106 09:46:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
111 09:51:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
112 09:52:00 Windsor Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
114 09:54:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
115 09:55:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
116 09:56:00 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
117 09:57:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
119 09:59:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
120 10:00:00 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Espoir