Port Talbot Whs (4Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:03:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
2 18:03:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
3 18:03:00 Julian Brock Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
4 18:03:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
5 18:06:00 Julie Andrasko Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
6 18:06:00 Anto Ohara Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
7 18:06:00 Stephanie Waring Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
8 18:06:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
9 18:09:00 Amanda Davies Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
10 18:09:00 Elizabeth John Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
11 18:09:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
12 18:09:00 Caryl Williams-ford Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
13 18:12:00 Bill Gannon Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
14 18:12:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
15 18:12:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
16 18:12:00 Mark Hillier Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
17 18:15:00 Dafydd Thomas Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
18 18:15:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
19 18:15:00 Matthew Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
20 18:15:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
21 18:18:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
22 18:18:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
23 18:18:00 Carwyn Davies Sarn Helen Club Male Senior
24 18:18:00 Owen Mcconochie Sarn Helen Club Male Espoir
25 18:21:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
26 18:21:00 Andrew Grist Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 18:21:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
28 18:21:00 Tim Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Jeff Partridge Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
30 18:24:00 Colin Richards Merthyr CC Male Vet
31 18:24:00 Mark Andrews Merthyr CC Male Vet
32 18:24:00 Blaine Phelps Merthyr CC Male Vet
33 18:24:00 Gareth Jehu Merthyr CC Male Vet
34 18:27:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 18:27:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
36 18:27:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
37 18:27:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
38 18:30:00 James Grandfield Pedalcover Insurance Male Senior
39 18:30:00 Craig Burrows Pedalcover Insurance Male Senior
40 18:30:00 Matt Blue Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
41 18:30:00 Rhys Jones Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 18:33:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet
43 18:33:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
44 18:33:00 Michiel Vaal CES Sport Male Vet
45 18:33:00 Owain Roberts CES Sport Male Senior
Reserve -- Jonathan Wears CES Sport Male Senior
Reserve -- Joshua Sandman CES Sport Male Espoir
48 18:36:00 Charlotte Jennings Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
49 18:36:00 Trish Butchers Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
50 18:36:00 Caryl Bowen Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
51 18:36:00 Juliet Davies Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
52 18:39:00 Emma Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
53 18:39:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
54 18:39:00 John Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
55 18:39:00 Michael Timothy Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
56 18:42:00 Frazer White Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
57 18:42:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
58 18:42:00 Evan Powell Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
59 18:42:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
60 18:45:00 Andy Williams Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
61 18:45:00 Allan Hodgson Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
62 18:45:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
63 18:45:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
64 18:48:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
65 18:48:00 Rhys Deen Merthyr CC Male Senior
66 18:48:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Vet
67 18:48:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
68 18:51:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 18:51:00 David Greenway Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
70 18:51:00 Michael Bevan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
71 18:51:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
72 18:54:00 Paul Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
73 18:54:00 Claire Bird Pontypool Road Cycling Club Female Senior
74 18:54:00 Alex Betts Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
75 18:54:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
76 18:57:00 Richard Lloyd Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
77 18:57:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
78 18:57:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
79 18:57:00 Adam Cole Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
80 19:03:00 Richard Harris Wenvoe Wheelers Male Senior
81 19:03:00 Lee Harris Wenvoe Wheelers Male Vet
82 19:03:00 Rob Harrison Wenvoe Wheelers Male Vet
83 19:03:00 Natalie Richards Wenvoe Wheelers Female Senior
84 19:00:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
85 19:00:00 Andy Hoskins Cardiff Jif Male Senior
86 19:00:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Vet
87 19:00:00 George Rose Cardiff Jif Male Vet
88 19:06:00 Marc Tiplady Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
89 19:06:00 Sam Edwards Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
90 19:06:00 Daniel Jermin Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
91 19:06:00 Reuben Morgan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
92 19:09:00 Colin Barrett Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
93 19:09:00 Paul Slack Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
94 19:09:00 Edward Clements Tenby Aces CC Male Senior
95 19:09:00 David Lewis Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
96 19:12:00 Gareth Rees Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
97 19:12:00 Jamie Silvester Tenby Aces CC Male Senior
98 19:12:00 Nick Logan Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
99 19:12:00 Huw Benbow Tenby Aces CC Male Vet
100 19:15:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
101 19:15:00 Neil Seaward Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
102 19:15:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
103 19:15:00 James Lewis Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
104 19:18:00 Gavin Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
105 19:18:00 Andrew Isaac Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
106 19:18:00 Stephan Wilcox Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
107 19:18:00 Andrew Blanco-martin Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
108 19:21:00 Ben Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
109 19:21:00 Paul Kingdon Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
110 19:21:00 Stephen Lisle Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
111 19:21:00 Amanda Lane Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
112 19:24:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
113 19:24:00 Guto Morgans Cycle Specific Male Senior
114 19:24:00 Andrew Horsfall-turner Cycle Specific Male Senior
115 19:24:00 Liam Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Senior
116 19:27:00 Karl Rees Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
117 19:27:00 Darren Edwards Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
118 19:27:00 Dave Crowley Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
119 19:27:00 Jeremy Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
120 19:30:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
121 19:30:00 Edward Morgan Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
122 19:30:00 Craig Seaman Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
123 19:30:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior