Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: R50/5
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
16 09:16:00 Tim Strang Clwb Seiclo Caron Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Rachael Parkinson Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Clive Granger Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Phillip Turner ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
22 09:22:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Karl Randell Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Roxy Woodfield Hereford Triathlon Club Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Paul Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Allan Hodgson Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Amanda Lane Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Richard Coomer Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Ross Mcnally Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 James Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 David Kerr Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Jack Tremlett Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Jonathan Gall Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior