Sportzmad (240 riders in 2 events)(entries close 7/5/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 07-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Gareth Jehu Merthyr CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Ross Phillips Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 James Dick Tri Team Wessex Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Lars Luckoff Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
15 10:15:00 David Nicholas Merthyr CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Ian Holt UFIT TRI TEAM Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Patrick O'connor Calder Clarion Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Mark Rooke Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Phillip Turner ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
25 10:25:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Blaine Phelps Merthyr CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
29 10:29:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Jake Tay Severn Road Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Alex Mccree VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ian Piper Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Jake Sargent Bristol Road Club Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Tim Carman Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Rhys Jones Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
62 11:02:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
63 11:03:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
75 11:15:00 David Mcneill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Martin O'sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Michael Gates C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Pierre Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Kyle Davies SWYD Tri Club Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
93 11:33:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Richard Hancock Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
96 11:36:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
98 11:38:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
99 11:39:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
102 11:42:00 Rory Gilling Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
103 11:43:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Dan Sadler AeroCoach Male Vet
105 11:45:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Espoir
106 11:46:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
107 11:47:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
108 11:48:00 Ben Elliott C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
109 11:49:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
110 11:50:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
111 11:51:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
112 11:52:00 Seb Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
113 11:53:00 Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior