Sportzmad (entries close 12/3/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Rachel Bridger Ufit Tri Team Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
7 09:07:00 Neil Turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Mathew Atkins Ufit Tri Team Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Huw Neale Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Howard Coole Wenvoe Wheelers Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Evan Richards Giant CC Halo Films Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Mark Leeming PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Ben Pleasants Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Gareth Thomas Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Morgan Thompson Sportzmad Male Espoir
22 09:22:00 Paul Cann PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
24 09:24:00 Robert Tucker PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Michael Battersby Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Tim Scruton Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
32 09:32:00 David Hawkins Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Juvenile
35 09:35:00 Bethany Taylor Bianchi Dama Female Senior
36 09:36:00 Dafydd Wright West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
37 09:37:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Trish Chalk Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
42 09:42:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Finlay Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
48 09:48:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 David Mort Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
57 09:57:00 Martin Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Joshua Lewis Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Richard Lloyd Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Junior
68 10:08:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Laura Clements Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
71 10:11:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Rich Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Andy Hoskins Cardiff Jif Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Christopher Owram PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Kieran Morris Total Tri Training Male Espoir
77 10:17:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Rob Hussey Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Chris Fishbourne CES Sport Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
84 10:24:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Jacob Sparrow Clee Cycles Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
89 10:29:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Michael Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
92 10:32:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet