Barnesbury CC (Cheques to B Bayne)(80 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jul-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: m102b
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:46:00 James Allen Barnesbury CC Male Vet
2 18:47:00 Carrie Brookes Blaydon CC Female Vet
3 18:48:00 Joe Dixon Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
4 18:49:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
5 18:50:00 Michael Sloanes Blumilk.com Male Senior
6 18:51:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
7 18:52:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
8 18:53:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
9 18:54:00 Kevin Gunn Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
10 18:55:00 Graham Crammond Team Swift Male Senior
11 18:56:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
12 18:57:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
13 18:58:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Junior
14 18:59:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
15 19:00:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
16 19:01:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
17 19:02:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
18 19:03:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
19 19:04:00 Harris Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Juvenile
20 19:05:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
21 19:06:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
22 19:07:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
23 19:08:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
24 19:09:00 Richard Glennie Barnesbury CC Male Vet
25 19:10:00 Alan Henry Zeus CRT Male Vet
26 19:11:00 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC Female Vet
27 19:12:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
28 19:13:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
29 19:14:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
30 19:15:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
31 19:16:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
32 19:17:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
33 19:18:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
34 19:19:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
35 19:20:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
36 19:21:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
37 19:22:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
38 19:23:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
39 19:24:00 John Paul Herron Derwentside CC Male Vet
40 19:25:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
41 19:26:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
42 19:27:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
43 19:28:00 Tony Thompson North Racing Male Vet
44 19:29:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
45 19:30:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Vet
46 19:31:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
47 19:32:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
48 19:33:00 Stephen Hill Barnesbury CC Male Vet
49 19:34:00 Nicola McCoy Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
50 19:35:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
51 19:36:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
52 19:37:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
53 19:38:00 Mark Birkett Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
54 19:39:00 Tony McCann Barnesbury CC Male Vet
55 19:40:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
56 19:41:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
57 19:42:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
58 19:43:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
59 19:44:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
60 19:45:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
61 19:46:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
62 19:47:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
63 19:48:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
64 19:49:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
65 19:50:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
66 19:51:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
67 19:52:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
68 19:53:00 Teri Bayliss Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
69 19:54:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
70 19:55:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
71 19:56:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
72 19:57:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
73 19:58:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
74 19:59:00 William Sharman Barnesbury CC Male Vet
75 20:00:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
76 20:01:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
77 20:02:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
78 20:03:00 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
79 20:04:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
80 20:05:00 Shaun Tyson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
Reserve -- Carl Foreman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet