Barnesbury CC (Cheques to B Bayne)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-19
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: M21
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 12:06:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Michael Gill EMC Cycling Male Espoir
8 12:08:00 Patrick Hamilton Derwentside CC Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Steve Cunningham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
10 12:10:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
12 12:12:00 Marie Lynn Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
13 12:13:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Francis Smith Derwentside CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
16 12:16:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
17 12:17:00 John Hopper Zeus CRT Male Vet
18 12:18:00 David Jones EMC Cycling Male Vet
19 12:19:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
20 12:20:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
22 12:22:00 Michael Aspey Reifen Racing Male Vet
23 12:23:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
24 12:24:00 Richard Glennie Barnesbury CC Male Vet
25 12:25:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
26 12:26:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
27 12:27:00 Paul Richardson Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
28 12:28:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
29 12:29:00 Mike Cole Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 12:30:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Venda Louise Pollock Blaydon CC Female Vet
32 12:32:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Bryan Laycock MTS Cycle Sport Male Senior
34 12:34:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
35 12:35:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
36 12:36:00 Rhys Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
37 12:37:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Nikki Metcalfe Team Boompods Female Vet
39 12:39:00 John Beecroft Wansbeck CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
42 12:42:00 Simon Clark GS Metro Male Vet
43 12:43:00 Damian Chandler Tricademy Male Vet
44 12:44:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
46 12:46:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
47 12:47:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
48 12:48:00 Bryan Ross South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Michael Sloanes Blumilk.com Male Senior
51 12:51:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Lee Mccarron Barnesbury CC Male Senior
53 12:53:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
54 12:54:00 Laura Warburton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Female Senior
55 12:55:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
56 12:56:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
57 12:57:00 Gavin Richardson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
58 12:58:00 Sean Murray North Racing Male Senior
59 12:59:00 Nicola Mccoy Muckle Cycle Club Female Vet
60 13:00:00 Andrew Duggan Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
62 13:02:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
63 13:03:00 Robert Stowers Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Christopher Wayman EMC Cycling Male Senior
65 13:05:00 Terry Fountain Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
66 13:06:00 Daryl Oguona Tricademy Male Vet
67 13:07:00 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC Male Senior
68 13:08:00 Tony Mccann Barnesbury CC Male Vet
69 13:09:00 Anthony Prince Ponteland Tri Male Vet
70 13:10:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
71 13:11:00 Darryl Manning Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
72 13:12:00 Sue Mcfarlane Army Cycling Female Senior
73 13:13:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
74 13:14:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
75 13:15:00 Liam Whitelaw Zeus CRT Male Senior
76 13:16:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
77 13:17:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
78 13:18:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
79 13:19:00 Byron Beatty Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
80 13:20:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
81 13:21:00 Alan Henry Zeus CRT Male Vet
82 13:22:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
83 13:23:00 Craig Nicholl South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
84 13:24:00 Leigh Blanks Derwentside CC Male Vet
85 13:25:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
86 13:26:00 Jordan Matthews Adept Cycling Male Senior
87 13:27:00 Thomas Pugh TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Jennifer Batey Team Boompods Female Senior
89 13:29:00 Mark Elliott Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
90 13:30:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
91 13:31:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
92 13:32:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
93 13:33:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
94 13:34:00 Phil Dunn Wansbeck CC Male Vet
95 13:35:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
96 13:36:00 Daniel Smith TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
97 13:37:00 Ben Johnson Derwentside CC Male Senior
98 13:38:00 James George Dunn South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
99 13:39:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
100 13:40:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
101 13:41:00 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
102 13:42:00 Mark Ambury Zeus CRT Male Vet
103 13:43:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
104 13:44:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
105 13:45:00 Michael Smart TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
106 13:46:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
107 13:47:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
108 13:48:00 Tracey Sample Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
109 13:49:00 Jen Mcmahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
110 13:50:00 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Pro Cycling Male Espoir