Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: qhc/11
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:31:00 Leonard Osborne Wigmore CC Male Vet
2 10:32:00 Edward Moore Woolwich CC Male Juvenile
3 10:33:00 Rodney Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Vet
4 10:34:00 Frankie Finch Wigmore CC Male Juvenile
5 10:35:00 Adrian Pyke Sheppey Velo Male Vet
6 10:36:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
7 10:37:00 Matthew Reuter West Kent RC Male Vet
8 10:38:00 Nathan Wood Sheppey Velo Male Senior
9 10:39:00 Adam Skitt Ashford Whs Male Senior
10 10:40:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
11 10:41:00 Kristof De Beule Woolwich CC Male Senior
12 10:42:00 Michael Set Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
13 10:43:00 Nick Braby Sheppey Velo Male Vet
14 10:44:00 Karl Norton Wigmore CC Male Senior
15 10:45:00 Stephen Robinson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
16 10:46:00 Sean O’Brien Twickenham CC Male Vet
17 10:47:00 Howard Woodcock Sheppey Velo Male Vet
18 10:48:00 Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
19 10:49:00 Daniel Fowler Woolwich CC Male Junior
20 10:50:00 Joshua Stone 4T+ Cyclopark Male Espoir
21 10:51:00 Joseph Robinson Dartford Road Club Male Senior
22 10:52:00 Ali Platt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
23 10:53:00 Matthew Brown 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
24 10:54:00 Martin Waller Sheppey Velo Male Vet
25 10:55:00 Steve Clarke Ashford Whs Male Vet
26 10:56:00 Jon Hughes Sheppey Velo Male Senior
27 10:57:00 Jason Alden Gemini BC Male Senior
28 10:58:00 David Lynch Sheppey Velo Male Vet
29 10:59:00 Lawrence Martin Thanet RC Male Vet
30 11:00:00 Joe Austin Sheppey Velo Male Senior
31 11:01:00 Katie Painter MedwayTri Female Junior
32 11:02:00 Victoria Fearn Twickenham CC Female Senior
33 11:03:00 Sophie Painter MedwayTri Female Junior
34 11:04:00 Sophie Driscoll Thanet RC Female Senior
35 11:05:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
36 11:06:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
37 11:07:00 Samuel Painter ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
38 11:08:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
39 11:09:00 Geoff Higenbottam Sheppey Velo Male Vet
40 11:10:00 Michael Belfrage San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Espoir
41 11:11:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
42 11:12:00 Tim Rhodes Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
43 11:13:00 Jeremy Edwards Thanet RC Male Vet
44 11:14:00 Paul Robinson Dartford Road Club Male Vet
45 11:15:00 Sam Bradford Thanet RC Male Senior
46 11:16:00 Duncan Belfrage San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
47 11:17:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
48 11:18:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 11:19:00 Jack Wade Dartford Road Club Male Senior
50 11:20:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Espoir
51 11:21:00 Christopher Hovenden Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
52 11:22:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
53 11:23:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
54 11:24:00 Chris Hartono LFGSS CC Male Senior
55 11:25:00 Samuel Brealey RUE MORGUE CC Male Senior
56 11:26:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
57 11:27:00 Lewis Avery Dartford Road Club Male Senior
58 11:28:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
59 11:29:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
60 11:30:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
61 11:31:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
62 11:32:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
63 11:33:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
64 11:34:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
65 11:35:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior