VTTA (Kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/1
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:03:00 Mark Wright Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Hannah Graveney Liv AWOL Female Espoir
8 07:08:00 Annette Nixon Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
9 07:09:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Pete Elms Colour Tech RT Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Andrew Mclean Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Stephen Tierney Team Bottrill Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Doug Finch Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Paul Turner PMR Male Vet
22 07:22:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Mick James Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Lisa Howse Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Steve Jezzard PMR Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
31 07:31:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Michael Stanley Medway Velo Club Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
34 07:34:00 Sally Smith Medway Velo Club Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
37 07:37:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Dan Harlott VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
41 07:41:00 Stewart King Ashford Whs Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Rob Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Sarah-anne Lucas Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
44 07:44:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Harry Ives Woolwich CC Male Junior
47 07:47:00 Paul Simmons Ashford Road CC Male C5
48 07:48:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Malcolm Adams De Laune CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
54 07:54:00 David Smith VC de Londres Male Senior
55 07:55:00 James Ashburnham Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Matt Fearn Sheppey Velo Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Scott Meeks Thanet RC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 David Prom VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Paul Kennedy PMR Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Jim O’leary GS Avanti Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Male Senior