De Laune CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-19
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/8
  • Closing Date: 07-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Stephen Carter-Smith De Laune CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
3 07:33:00 Joe Austin Sheppey Velo Male Senior
4 07:34:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Fabien Large Male Espoir
6 07:36:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
7 07:37:00 David Milne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Barry Goodsell Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Matt Clark Ashford Whs Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
20 07:50:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
22 07:52:00 Nick Elson Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
25 07:55:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Senior
27 07:57:00 Jimmy George VO2 Maximum RT Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
30 08:00:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Paul Morrison Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Andy MacPherson VC Deal Male Vet
38 08:08:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
40 08:10:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
46 08:16:00 Alex Pearson Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Matthew Hall Thanet RC Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Jamie Beecham VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Colin Newton Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
53 08:23:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Chris Dines GS Avanti Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior
56 08:26:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet