Wigmore CC (ECCA BAR)(150 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-19
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/6
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 06:33:00 John Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
3 06:33:00 Kate Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Female Vet
5 06:35:00 David Bishop Wigmore CC Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Simon Henderson Thanet RC Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Jimmy George VO2 Maximum RT Male Senior
8 06:38:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Andrew Cornwell Ashford Whs Male Vet
10 06:40:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Espoir
11 06:41:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Barry Goodsell Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
14 06:44:00 David Mackey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Craig Ormiston MedwayTri Male Vet
19 06:49:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Matthew Hall Thanet RC Male Senior
23 06:53:00 Dean Painter MedwayTri Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Samuel Painter ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
28 06:58:00 Robert Nicholas Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
29 06:59:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Steve Harrington Gravesend CC Male Senior
34 07:04:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
35 07:05:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
36 07:06:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
37 07:07:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
38 07:08:00 Kim Moss 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
39 07:09:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
40 07:10:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
41 07:11:00 Pete Elms Colour Tech RT Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Shawn Manning Thanet RC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Grant Cousins Thanet RC Male Senior
49 07:19:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
51 07:21:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
53 07:23:00 Mark Wright Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Joe Austin Sheppey Velo Male Senior
55 07:25:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Martin Jessup Gravesend CC Male Vet
57 07:27:00 Andy Macpherson VC Deal Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Neil Lauder Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Nicholas Scott Thanet RC Male Senior
62 07:32:00 Geoff Pullen Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Alex Pearson Wildcats CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Philip Appleby Wigmore CC Male Senior
70 07:40:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Male Senior