Thanet RC (2up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 9.5 Miles
  • Course: QS/18
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:02:00 Mike Kirkness Thanet RC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Scott Meeks Thanet RC Male Vet
3 08:04:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Paul Morton PMR Male Senior
5 08:06:00 Jo Hovenden CC Bexley Female Senior
6 08:06:00 Deborah Hope MedwayTri Female Vet
7 08:08:00 Grant Cousins Thanet RC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Matthew Hall Thanet RC Male Senior
9 08:10:00 Luke Coleman Quick Release Cycling Club Male Senior
10 08:10:00 David Paine Quick Release Cycling Club Male Senior
11 08:12:00 Colin Newton Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
13 08:14:00 Mick James Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
15 08:16:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Nicholas Scott Thanet RC Male Senior
17 08:18:00 Sophie Driscoll Thanet RC Female Espoir
18 08:18:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
19 08:20:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
21 08:22:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
22 08:22:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
23 08:24:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Espoir
24 08:24:00 Ian Tosh NFTO Male Senior
25 08:26:00 Alexander Cook Medway Velo Club Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Tom Kennison Medway Velo Club Male Senior
27 08:28:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Martin Jones Colour Tech RT Male Vet
29 08:30:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
31 08:32:00 Christopher Hovenden Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
33 08:34:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Annette Nixon Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
35 08:36:00 Colin Robinson Thanet RC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins Male Espoir
37 08:38:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Robert Nicholas Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
39 08:40:00 Joscelin Lowden The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
40 08:40:00 Emily Meakin The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
41 08:42:00 Matt Fearn Sheppey Velo Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Victoria Fearn Twickenham CC Female Senior
43 08:44:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
45 08:46:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Tony Day Sydenham Whs Male Vet
47 08:48:00 Neil Lauder Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Tim Bayley Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet