VTTA (Kent group)(all ages)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/24
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 15:05:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
7 15:07:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Toby Yemm Thanet RC Male Junior
9 15:09:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Helen Mckay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
11 15:11:00 Matthew Hall Thanet RC Male Senior
12 15:12:00 Phil Booth Medway Velo Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Josie Harcourt Thanet RC Female Espoir
15 15:15:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Faye Faiers Thanet RC Female Vet
17 15:17:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Mick James Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Michael Johansen London Dynamo Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Scott Meeks Thanet RC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Andrew Mccall Thanet RC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Diana Yemm Thanet RC Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Stephen Tierney Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Hannah Graveney Liv AWOL Female Espoir
34 15:34:00 Sophie Driscoll Thanet RC Female Espoir
35 15:35:00 Geoff Pullen Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Colin Inett Thanet RC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Catherine Morrell Thanet RC Female Junior
44 15:44:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Mike Piper PMR Male Vet
46 15:46:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Jo Smith Thanet RC Female Senior
48 15:48:00 Sarah-anne Lucas Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
49 15:49:00 Ron Castelijn Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Grant Cousins Thanet RC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Abigail Langley Thanet RC Female Senior
55 15:55:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Mark Wright Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Tjeerd Mijzen Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
59 15:49:00 Simon Charles Thanet RC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior