ECCA (150 Solos)(Pref to slowest riders)(ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Joanna Butcher Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Sharon Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Phillip Hatcher CC Sudbury Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 David Giffin West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Russell Whitford Southend Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Norman King St Neots CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Sean Odonnell CC London Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Anthony Whale Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Mark Gray Kettering CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Adrian Gower Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Hamish Brown GS Avanti Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Gemma Royles VeloElite RC Female Senior
76 15:16:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Joseph Halloran Cambridge CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Simon Smith Southend Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Kevin Wilson Crest CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
93 15:33:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
97 15:37:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
100 15:40:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Phil Laing Lea Valley CC Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Jerome Watts Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
116 15:56:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior