ECCA (ECCA Scratch Championship - Men & Women)(150 machines 2 events)(ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e2/25
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
57 06:57:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
61 07:01:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Andrew Shaw Essex Roads CC Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Becky Mccorquodale Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
65 07:05:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
66 07:06:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
67 07:07:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 07:08:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Louise Douglass Essex Roads CC Female Senior
70 07:10:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
74 07:14:00 Katie-ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
75 07:15:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Samuel Thienel Momentum Cycles RC Male Senior
77 07:17:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Male Vet
79 07:19:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
80 07:20:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
81 07:21:00 Matt Meek Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
82 07:22:00 Rob Cheetham Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
83 07:23:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
84 07:24:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
85 07:25:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
86 07:26:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
87 07:27:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
88 07:28:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
89 07:29:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
90 07:30:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
91 07:31:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
92 07:32:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
93 07:33:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
94 07:34:00 Leo Falkner St Ives CC Male Vet
95 07:35:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
96 07:36:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
97 07:37:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
98 07:38:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
99 07:39:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
100 07:40:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
101 07:41:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
102 07:42:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
103 07:43:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
104 07:44:00 Stephen Hitchcock CC Sudbury Male Vet
105 07:45:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
106 07:46:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
107 07:47:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
108 07:48:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
109 07:49:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
110 07:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
111 07:51:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
112 07:52:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
113 07:53:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
114 07:54:00 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
115 07:55:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
116 07:56:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
117 07:57:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
118 07:58:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
119 07:59:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
120 08:00:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
121 08:01:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
122 08:02:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
123 08:03:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
124 08:04:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
125 08:05:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
126 08:06:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
127 08:07:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
128 08:08:00 Steve Jones Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
129 08:09:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
130 08:10:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
131 08:11:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
132 08:12:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
133 08:13:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
134 08:14:00 Claire Lee Glendene CC Female Vet
135 08:15:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
136 08:16:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
137 08:17:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
138 08:18:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
139 08:19:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
140 08:20:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
141 08:21:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
142 08:22:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
143 08:23:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
144 08:24:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
145 08:25:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
146 08:26:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
147 08:27:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
148 08:28:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
149 08:29:00 Zak Seddon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Junior
150 08:30:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior