Lea valley CC (MM Slower than 22:40 LTS)(Entries close 23/04/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Phil Laing Lea Valley CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Rachel Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
5 14:05:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Tim Brown North Road CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Chelsea Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Alison Fox Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Vivienne Tomlin 1904RT Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Robin Harris Clapham Chasers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Katie-ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
24 14:24:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
28 14:28:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Jo Mcdonnell Bedfordshire Road CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Russell Hampton MG Cycling Team Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Matthew Scales CC Ashwell Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Adam Chambers Verulam CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Simon Holroyd London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Simon Wakinshaw Lea Valley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Simon Carson Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ryan Clarey Cambridge CC Male Juvenile
59 14:59:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Kevin Wilson Crest CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Marton Cseik Essex Roads CC Male Senior