Shaftesbury CC (MM Slower than 56.00 LTS)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e2/25
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Kerry Marsh Maldon & District CC Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Hamish Brown GS Avanti Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rebecca Hammond Maldon & District CC Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Phillip Jenkins Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Anne Bennett Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
24 14:24:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Paul Thompson Twickenham CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Damian Monaghan ABCpure Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Richard O’Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Grazyna Monaghan ABCpure Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Jerome Watts Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Matthew Durdy Richmond CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Justin Gyton Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Martin Canes Chelmer CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Stephen Hitchcock CC Sudbury Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Melvyn Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
66 15:06:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
69 15:09:00 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Colin Newton Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Steve Jones Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
77 15:17:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Gary Wright (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Amy Pritchard Team Bottrill Female Vet
82 15:22:00 Rob Cheetham Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Richard Stevens Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Tony Tuohy Redmon CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Male Vet
101 15:41:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
102 15:42:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Claire Lee Glendene CC Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
108 15:48:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
109 15:49:00 John Griffin Tri London Male Vet
110 15:50:00 James Dick Tri Team Wessex Male Vet