ECCA (ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e91/25
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
15 08:15:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
16 08:16:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 David Youell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Junaid Ibrahim Victoria Cycling Club Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Adam Mell Essex Roads CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Louise Douglass Essex Roads CC Female Senior
21 08:21:00 Joseph Chapman Crescent Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Pete Shanney Redbridge CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Chris Brown OV Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Christopher Eschle Redbridge CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
27 08:27:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Adrian Mchale Peterborough CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Christopher Hudson Essex Roads CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Simon Theobald Trisport Epping Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Claire Lee Glendene CC Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
45 08:45:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
47 08:47:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior