Weaver Valley CC (Cheshire Points Series 12 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 25-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
24 14:24:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Rufus Brunt Seamons CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nick Howl Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Rob Bailey Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Robbie Harcourt VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Liam Kwan Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Stephen Booth Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stuart Ward Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Shaw Seamons CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrew Dow Chorlton Velo Male Vet
45 14:45:00 John Thelwell TricentralUk Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Ian Ralphs Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mike Wilson Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Sam Shepherd Total Tri Training Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Louis Thomas-messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Rob Jones Runcorn CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Kevin Blades Team Lusso Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Longley Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Craig Lee Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Ian Peacock Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Neil Cooper Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Damian Ellis Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Phil Brooke SKCC Male Vet
86 14:26:00 Jack Green Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
87 15:27:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Colin Latter Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
90 14:30:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Mike Cleary Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Ian Roberts The Racing Chance Foundation Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Peter Rogers Chorlton Velo Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
103 15:43:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Tony Cullen TricentralUk Male Vet
106 15:46:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Lloyd Smith Winsford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior