Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j10/1
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 19:03:00 Lynsey Astles Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
4 19:04:00 Josh Dickson Chorlton Velo Male Senior
5 19:05:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
6 19:06:00 John Wilson Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Keith Bailey Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Michael Briggs Chorlton Velo Male Vet
9 19:09:00 John O'hare Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Robert Amson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Daniel Goodwin Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Julia Wardley-kershaw St Ives CC Female Espoir
14 19:14:00 Carl Telford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Robert Tracey Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Peter Reid Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 William Ackers Innovation Racing Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Sean Cordell Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Diana Bite University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
20 19:20:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
22 19:22:00 Mike Cleary Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
24 19:24:00 Dave Mould 3C Test Team Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
27 19:27:00 Philip Maffei Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Dane Stanley Total Tri Training Male Vet
32 19:32:00 David Bratt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Dave Curran Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 William Renard Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Peter Rogers Chorlton Velo Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Anthony Lock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Hugh English Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
54 19:54:00 David Price Chorlton Velo Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Matthew Burt Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
56 19:56:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Dave Walker Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
59 19:59:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
60 20:00:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
64 20:04:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
67 20:07:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
69 20:09:00 Calum Brown B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
70 20:10:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
71 20:11:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
72 20:12:00 Peter Hutchinson 3C Test Team Male Senior
73 20:13:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
74 20:14:00 Christian Fox B38/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
75 20:15:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior