Manchester & District Time Trials Association (Cheshire Points Series 9 of 20)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: J2/9
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
29 14:29:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nigel Wood Seamons CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Syd Brown Innovation Racing Male Junior
33 14:33:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Andy Cummings Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Scott Gurnett Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Cole Drews Team Wheelguru Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Harry Davies Seamons CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Stuart Ward Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Andy Gray SKCC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Anthony Lock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Mark Goodchild Preston CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andy Milligan Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Verbickas Seamons CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Colin Carthy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Wilson Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Luke Vallance Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Tristan Abbott Chester RC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Peter Rogers Chorlton Velo Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Coates Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Alex Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Lloyd Smith Winsford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Austin Foy North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jonathan Currie Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Steve McQuade Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Alan Roberts Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Harry Wilson Innovation Racing Male Junior
85 15:25:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 David Burgess Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Craig Howarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Mace Velo Karbona Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Andrew Harrington Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Espoir
96 15:36:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Philip Kelly Velo Karbona Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
104 15:44:00 David Butters ...a3crg Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Jonathan Read Velo Karbona Male Senior
108 15:38:00 Joshua Ruddiman HD Revolutions Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior