Saddleworth Clarion Cycling Club Mountain Time Trial

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: j8/7
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:46:00 Simon Cullen Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
2 18:47:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
3 18:48:00 Esther Burt Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
4 18:49:00 Olivia Ingham Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
5 18:50:00 Amelie Wayte Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
6 18:51:00 Karen Heppenstall Sportstest RT Female Vet
7 18:52:00 Louise Burnie Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
8 18:53:00 Janet Grint Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
9 18:54:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
10 18:55:00 Anthony Lock Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
11 18:56:00 Tyler Koch Team Wheelguru Male Junior
12 18:57:00 Simon Pateman Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
13 18:58:00 Tom Cornforth Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
14 18:59:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
15 19:00:00 Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
16 19:01:00 Richard Mercer Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
17 19:02:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
18 19:03:00 Robert Telford B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
19 19:04:00 Brian Turrall Team Wheelguru Male Vet
20 19:05:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
21 19:06:00 Josh Dickson Chorlton Velo Male Senior
22 19:07:00 Lee Bowell Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
23 19:08:00 Jamie O'connor Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
24 19:09:00 Sean Cordell Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
25 19:10:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
26 19:11:00 Geoff Taylor Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
27 19:12:00 Paul Whatmough Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
28 19:13:00 Rick Bailey B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
29 19:14:00 Keith Bidwell Team Wheelguru Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Ross Litherland Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
31 19:16:00 David Driver Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
32 19:17:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
33 19:18:00 Martin Hanson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
34 19:19:00 James Robinson Holcombe Harriers Male Espoir
35 19:20:00 Jacob Ragan Albion Cycling Co Male Senior
36 19:21:00 Duncan Ramsay London Dynamo Male Vet
37 19:22:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
38 19:23:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
39 19:24:00 John Stirzaker Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
40 19:25:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
41 19:26:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
42 19:27:00 Hugh English Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
43 19:28:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
44 19:29:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
45 19:30:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
46 19:31:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
47 19:32:00 Steve Lee Team Wheelguru Male Vet
48 19:33:00 Andy Nichols B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
49 19:34:00 Jude Taylor B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
50 19:35:00 Andy Robinson Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
51 19:36:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
52 19:37:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
53 19:38:00 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
54 19:39:00 Tarn Fynn Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
55 19:40:00 Louis Szymanski CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
56 19:41:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
57 19:42:00 Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Male Senior
58 19:43:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
59 19:44:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
60 19:45:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
61 19:46:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
62 19:47:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
63 19:48:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
64 19:49:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet