Sigma Sports Classic Series (3 of 6)(Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles)(Men & Espoirs)(Closing date 05/04/2019)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: j8/3
  • Closing Date: 05-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
2 11:02:00 Gregory Carr Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Josh Dickson Chorlton Velo Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Rick Bailey B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
6 11:06:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Adam Pearson SKCC Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
13 11:13:00 Edward Chadwick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
14 11:14:00 David Price Chorlton Velo Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Ben Trotter Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
16 11:16:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
17 11:17:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
22 11:22:00 Cameron Oliver RT 23 Male Espoir
23 11:23:00 Christian Fox B38/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Hamish Mcdougall B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
26 11:26:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
28 11:28:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Tom Broadbent HD Revolutions Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Cameron Richardson Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Espoir
32 11:32:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Tim Shoreman Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Ryan Kenworthy Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Espoir
37 11:37:00 Edward Silverton Brotherton Cycles Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Andy Nichols B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Kyle Gordon RT 23 Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Espoir
48 11:48:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
50 11:50:00 John Archibald Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior