AeroCoach (Midland Championships - pref to Midland district clubs)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10s
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 10:06:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Lee Ross Goode2tri Team Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Matthew Malone RST/Cycledivision Racing Team Male Junior
14 10:14:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Paul Westwood CC Giro Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 David Ashworth Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Craig McKee Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Jacob Sparrow Clee Cycles Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Jonny Bryan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Simon Law Race Rapid Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Aaron Ward Burntwood Triathlon Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Andrew Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Christopher Hall JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Dan Morris Halesowen A&CC Male Espoir
39 10:39:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Paul Astin Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Performance Coaching Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Philip Wooldridge Audax UK Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Stephen Foster CC Giro Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
47 10:47:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Michael Harborne Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Charles Walker SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
51 10:51:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
57 10:57:00 George Galbraith JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Matt Clegg Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Simon O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
61 11:01:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Neil Wilkes Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Damian Barratt Team Velo West Mercia Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Daniel Clarke Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Alex Doherty Goode2tri Team Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Harry Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Junior
68 11:08:00 Jamie Brookes Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
70 11:10:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Carl Bullingham CC Giro Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
73 11:13:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Sivio Cortis Farnham RC Male Vet
80 11:20:00 David Kiernan Race Rapid Male Vet