VC Sevale (Malvern)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k46/10
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 14:20:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Kate Wilson Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
32 14:32:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 David Schofield-newton Rugby Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Whs Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Malcolm Timmis Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Kevin Lane Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stephen Williams VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kara Tranter Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ade Manning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
56 14:56:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Andrew Milner North Cotswold CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ernest Robert Mowat Oldbury & District Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andrew Shipton Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Norman Fenn Team Echelon Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Tom Kenderdine Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Ruth Johnstone VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Jamieson Blain Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
75 15:15:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
77 15:17:00 James Bryant Kenilworth Whs Male Vet