South Pennine RC (Men)(Preference to BDCA Clubs) (Cheques payable to S.Bowler)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/11
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
22 14:22:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stephen Williams VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nigel Wood Seamons CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
33 14:33:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Chris Henderson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Robert Wimble Drogon Racing Team Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
49 14:49:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Atkins Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Peter Lloyd N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Mark Cleverley 3C Test Team Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Anthony Blair Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Bratt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Paul Cox Race Hub Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
72 15:12:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Phil Brooke SKCC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Hadyn James Velolife Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Michael Ellerton SheHair Racing Team Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Bradley Murphy SKCC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Andy Gray SKCC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Wayne Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Will Pegg Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Roderick Remedios Birchfield Cycling Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
112 14:52:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
120 16:00:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior