Coalville Wheelers CC (Cheques Payable to Chris Sidney)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Craig Barton 4T+ Cyclopark Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Trish Mcpherson Coalville Whs Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Harrison Tacey Leicestershire RC Male Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Gary Tudbury Race Hub Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Shelton-smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Russell Carter South Pennine RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Mike Sirett Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
16 14:16:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Brian Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Thomas Key Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 April Tacey Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Espoir
23 14:23:00 Caroline Gordon Syston Syclers Female Vet
24 14:24:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Lauren Creamer Brotherton Cycles Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Lee Nowak Coalville Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Shaun Eden Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Knifton Race Hub Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones AeroCoach Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Gillian Campbell Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Edward Silverton Brotherton Cycles Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Hamish Mcdougall B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Howard Brown Coalville Whs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 William Adcock Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Alex Shepherd Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Peter Lavine Team Bottrill Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC Male Espoir