Oxford University CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.8 Km
  • Course: HHC035
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Jasper Threadingham Oxford University CC Male Espoir
2 10:02:00 Laura Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Sebastian Morton Oxford University CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Romain Alaphilippe Oxford University CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Mathew Veal Oxford University CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Cyndi Goh Oxford University CC Female Senior
7 10:07:00 Lydia Drabkin-reiter Oxford University CC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Katherine Sanders University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Espoir
9 10:09:00 Cecilia Karlsson Oxford Tri Club Female Senior
10 10:10:00 James Illman Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Yue Jin Oh Oxford University CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 James Maye Oxford University CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Steven Burton Aylesbury CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Paul Lang Oxford University CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Patrick Hm Oxford University CC Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Matthew Jerram Oxford University CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Luke Woolfson G.S. Henley Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Tianyou Xu Oxford University CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Dan Batute Newbury RC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Michael Simpkins Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Michael Knight Oxford University CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Dan Neal Aylesbury CC Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Junior
29 10:29:00 Danny Lake Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Paul East Reading CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Peter Cowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Mark Shepherd Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Phil Whiteley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Tom Bolton Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Senior
36 10:36:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Will Pepper Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Helen Keay Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Alex Ferri VC de Londres Male Junior
44 10:44:00 Luca D'arcy Willett Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Tamara Davenne Oxford University CC Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Simon Hunt Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
49 10:49:00 John Cooke Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Valentin Sulzer Oxford University CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Jack Brent Oxford University CC Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 Oliver Mytton Verulam CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Joe Baker ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
54 10:54:00 Greg Fitzek ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
55 10:55:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
56 10:56:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior