brighton mitre cc (men)(max 150 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Keith Geere GS Stella Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Steve Sole trainSharp Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Richard Streeter Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Gary Burgess Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Peter Marshall Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Vince Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Tomas Navickas Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
25 08:25:00 James Burrow Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Wayne Van Ry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Michael Coyle Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
45 08:45:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
46 08:46:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet