velopace

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0.6 Miles
  • Course: gh/96
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Steven Thomson Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Stuart Harvey Team ASL Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
4 14:04:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Julian Letschka Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Oscar Palmer Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Espoir
8 14:08:00 Stephen Webb Beachy Head CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Kevin Burton Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Dave Brothers Four4th Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Will Dando Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Mateusz Kaczynski CCCP Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Hannan Edleston Beachy Head CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Matthew Trott Beachy Head CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Gary Marshall Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Junior
19 14:19:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Katie Love Beachy Head CC Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Liam Stephens Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gareth Hutchinson Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Bob Humphrey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Italy Bike Tours RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
32 14:32:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Henry Bond Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Gilmore Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Francis Schofield Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
40 14:40:00 Steven Kane Team ASL Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Jo Dowle Beachy Head CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Matthew Dowle Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Nick Martin Crawley Wheelers Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Rowan Brackston London Dynamo Male Senior