east sussex ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/84
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Robert Bickers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Matthew Trott Beachy Head CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Joe Hicks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Michael Set Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Paul Fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Jonathan Hemming Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Dan Neal Aylesbury CC Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 James Gilmore Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
19 10:19:00 Daniel Robson Redhill CC Male Junior
20 10:20:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Ben Griffin Velusso CC Male Junior
22 10:22:00 Francis Schofield Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
23 10:23:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
24 10:24:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
25 10:25:00 Vanessa Barber Cycling Club Hackney Female Senior
26 10:26:00 Janet Clapton Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
27 10:27:00 Jo Dowle Beachy Head CC Female Vet
28 10:28:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
31 10:31:00 Jennifer George Torelli-Beastwear-Brother Female Senior
32 10:32:00 Stuart Harvey Team ASL Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Matthew Dowle Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Italy Bike Tours RT Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Steven Kane Team ASL Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 Nick Martin Crawley Wheelers Male Espoir
54 10:54:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Rowan Brackston London Dynamo Male Senior