east sussex ca (entries close 06/09/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/87
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Ron Castelijn Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 David Beale Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Tjeerd Mijzen Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 John Bush Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Luke De Quay East Grinstead CC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 John Ferguson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Darren Bird Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Will Reeder trainSharp Male Senior
17 07:17:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Connor Murphy trainSharp Male Senior
19 07:19:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Sue Collett Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
21 07:21:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
22 07:22:00 Sally Turner Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
23 07:23:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
24 07:24:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
26 07:26:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
27 07:27:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Italy Bike Tours RT Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
35 07:35:00 William Murtagh Ashford Road CC Male Espoir
36 07:36:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Joscelin Lowden Storey Racing Female Senior