addiscombe cc (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/46
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 07:10:00 Katrina Murphy Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
11 07:11:00 Reinet Maas London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
12 07:12:00 Katia Hadaschik Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
13 07:13:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
14 07:14:00 Lucy Francis London Dynamo Female Vet
15 07:15:00 Rebecca Waters Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
16 07:16:00 Fiona Inskip Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Vet
17 07:17:00 Caroline Reuter London Phoenix CC Female Vet
18 07:18:00 Lisa Price London Women's Racing CC Female Vet
19 07:19:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
21 07:21:00 Angela Radden-Rutt Female Senior
22 07:22:00 Anna Harborow Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
23 07:23:00 Kathryn Innes Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
24 07:24:00 Elise Sherwell Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
26 07:26:00 Damien Breen Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Paul Hunter Addiscombe CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Jan Schnitker Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Jamie Freeland South London Harriers Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Richard Allan South Western Road Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tim Moody Addiscombe CC Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Michael Gates Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Anthony Brown Horsham Cycling Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Mark Ellis Addiscombe CC Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Mark Valios Bigfoot CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Greg Hunt RT 316 Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Matthew Hammond Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
50 07:50:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Paolo Nistri Albarosa CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Paul Sewell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Jon Puleston-Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Malcolm Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet