east sussex ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/87
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Anita Turner Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
2 07:02:00 Sue Collett Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Clare Parkholm Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Kathryn Gohl Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
6 07:06:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
7 07:07:00 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
8 07:08:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Alex Bonzi Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Senior
10 07:10:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Paul Fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Tom Hilder Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
13 07:13:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Charles Middleton Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Keis Layzell Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Paul Butler Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 David Beale Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Richard Streeter Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Steve Mcmenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Clint Allen Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Espoir
29 07:29:00 Peter Barling Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
30 07:30:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Mike Hannay Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Laurence Manning Thames Velo Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Aidan Mcconville Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
41 07:41:00 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Italy Bike Tours RT Male Vet
43 07:43:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Junior
45 07:45:00 John Cordner Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Robert Rollings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 John Tindell Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Damen Foord Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Mark Perry Vicious Velo Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Jesse Yates Team Wiggins Male Espoir
55 07:55:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Callum Clark South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Espoir
59 07:59:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Steven Kane Team ASL Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Mark Emsley Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
65 08:05:00 James Rix Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet